Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4599773 | 12/09/23 | 09:30 AM | Invitational | Brown Deer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrookfield Central Brookfield East Brown Deer Burlington Catholic Memorial Greenfield Janesville Craig Kenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Marquette Mukwonago Pewaukee Pius XI Racine Case Racine Park Slinger South Milwaukee Waukesha North Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay Wisconsin Lutheran |
Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) |
|||
4599773 | Greenfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrookfield Central Brookfield East Brown Deer Burlington Catholic Memorial Greenfield Janesville Craig Kenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Marquette Mukwonago Pewaukee Pius XI Racine Case Racine Park Slinger South Milwaukee Waukesha North Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay Wisconsin Lutheran |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) |
||||||
4599773 | Pewaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrookfield Central Brookfield East Brown Deer Burlington Catholic Memorial Greenfield Janesville Craig Kenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Marquette Mukwonago Pewaukee Pius XI Racine Case Racine Park Slinger South Milwaukee Waukesha North Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay Wisconsin Lutheran |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) |
||||||
4599773 | Wauwatosa West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrookfield Central Brookfield East Brown Deer Burlington Catholic Memorial Greenfield Janesville Craig Kenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Marquette Mukwonago Pewaukee Pius XI Racine Case Racine Park Slinger South Milwaukee Waukesha North Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay Wisconsin Lutheran |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) |
||||||
4599773 | South Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrookfield Central Brookfield East Brown Deer Burlington Catholic Memorial Greenfield Janesville Craig Kenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Marquette Mukwonago Pewaukee Pius XI Racine Case Racine Park Slinger South Milwaukee Waukesha North Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay Wisconsin Lutheran |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) |
||||||
4599773 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrookfield Central Brookfield East Brown Deer Burlington Catholic Memorial Greenfield Janesville Craig Kenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Marquette Mukwonago Pewaukee Pius XI Racine Case Racine Park Slinger South Milwaukee Waukesha North Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay Wisconsin Lutheran |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) |
||||||
4599773 | Mukwonago Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrookfield Central Brookfield East Brown Deer Burlington Catholic Memorial Greenfield Janesville Craig Kenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Marquette Mukwonago Pewaukee Pius XI Racine Case Racine Park Slinger South Milwaukee Waukesha North Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay Wisconsin Lutheran |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) |
||||||
4599773 | Catholic Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrookfield Central Brookfield East Brown Deer Burlington Catholic Memorial Greenfield Janesville Craig Kenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Marquette Mukwonago Pewaukee Pius XI Racine Case Racine Park Slinger South Milwaukee Waukesha North Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay Wisconsin Lutheran |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) |
||||||
4599773 | Waukesha North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrookfield Central Brookfield East Brown Deer Burlington Catholic Memorial Greenfield Janesville Craig Kenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Marquette Mukwonago Pewaukee Pius XI Racine Case Racine Park Slinger South Milwaukee Waukesha North Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay Wisconsin Lutheran |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) |
||||||
4599773 | Marquette Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrookfield Central Brookfield East Brown Deer Burlington Catholic Memorial Greenfield Janesville Craig Kenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Marquette Mukwonago Pewaukee Pius XI Racine Case Racine Park Slinger South Milwaukee Waukesha North Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay Wisconsin Lutheran |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) |
||||||
4599773 | West Allis Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrookfield Central Brookfield East Brown Deer Burlington Catholic Memorial Greenfield Janesville Craig Kenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Marquette Mukwonago Pewaukee Pius XI Racine Case Racine Park Slinger South Milwaukee Waukesha North Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay Wisconsin Lutheran |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) |
||||||
4599773 | Wisconsin Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrookfield Central Brookfield East Brown Deer Burlington Catholic Memorial Greenfield Janesville Craig Kenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Marquette Mukwonago Pewaukee Pius XI Racine Case Racine Park Slinger South Milwaukee Waukesha North Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay Wisconsin Lutheran |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) |
||||||
4599773 | Whitefish Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrookfield Central Brookfield East Brown Deer Burlington Catholic Memorial Greenfield Janesville Craig Kenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Marquette Mukwonago Pewaukee Pius XI Racine Case Racine Park Slinger South Milwaukee Waukesha North Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay Wisconsin Lutheran |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) |
||||||
4599773 | Brookfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrookfield Central Brookfield East Brown Deer Burlington Catholic Memorial Greenfield Janesville Craig Kenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Marquette Mukwonago Pewaukee Pius XI Racine Case Racine Park Slinger South Milwaukee Waukesha North Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay Wisconsin Lutheran |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) |
||||||
4599773 | Slinger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrookfield Central Brookfield East Brown Deer Burlington Catholic Memorial Greenfield Janesville Craig Kenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Marquette Mukwonago Pewaukee Pius XI Racine Case Racine Park Slinger South Milwaukee Waukesha North Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay Wisconsin Lutheran |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) |
||||||
4599773 | Kenosha Bradford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrookfield Central Brookfield East Brown Deer Burlington Catholic Memorial Greenfield Janesville Craig Kenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Marquette Mukwonago Pewaukee Pius XI Racine Case Racine Park Slinger South Milwaukee Waukesha North Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay Wisconsin Lutheran |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) |
||||||
4599773 | Brookfield East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrookfield Central Brookfield East Brown Deer Burlington Catholic Memorial Greenfield Janesville Craig Kenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Marquette Mukwonago Pewaukee Pius XI Racine Case Racine Park Slinger South Milwaukee Waukesha North Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay Wisconsin Lutheran |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) |
||||||
4599773 | Racine Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrookfield Central Brookfield East Brown Deer Burlington Catholic Memorial Greenfield Janesville Craig Kenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Marquette Mukwonago Pewaukee Pius XI Racine Case Racine Park Slinger South Milwaukee Waukesha North Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay Wisconsin Lutheran |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) |
||||||
4599773 | Janesville Craig Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrookfield Central Brookfield East Brown Deer Burlington Catholic Memorial Greenfield Janesville Craig Kenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Marquette Mukwonago Pewaukee Pius XI Racine Case Racine Park Slinger South Milwaukee Waukesha North Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay Wisconsin Lutheran |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) |
||||||
4599773 | Racine Case Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrookfield Central Brookfield East Brown Deer Burlington Catholic Memorial Greenfield Janesville Craig Kenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Marquette Mukwonago Pewaukee Pius XI Racine Case Racine Park Slinger South Milwaukee Waukesha North Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay Wisconsin Lutheran |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) |
||||||
4599773 | Lake Country Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrookfield Central Brookfield East Brown Deer Burlington Catholic Memorial Greenfield Janesville Craig Kenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Marquette Mukwonago Pewaukee Pius XI Racine Case Racine Park Slinger South Milwaukee Waukesha North Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay Wisconsin Lutheran |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) |
||||||
4599773 | Living Word Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrookfield Central Brookfield East Brown Deer Burlington Catholic Memorial Greenfield Janesville Craig Kenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Marquette Mukwonago Pewaukee Pius XI Racine Case Racine Park Slinger South Milwaukee Waukesha North Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay Wisconsin Lutheran |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) |
||||||
4599773 | Burlington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrookfield Central Brookfield East Brown Deer Burlington Catholic Memorial Greenfield Janesville Craig Kenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Marquette Mukwonago Pewaukee Pius XI Racine Case Racine Park Slinger South Milwaukee Waukesha North Wauwatosa West Whitefish Bay Wisconsin Lutheran |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 9, 2023, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) |
||||||
4734231 | 12/13/23 | 07:00 PM | Match | Greenfield |
Greenfield High School | |||
4639278 | 12/29/23 | 09:30 AM | Tournament | Brown Deer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha WestWisconsin Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Muskego Watertown Oak Creek Racine Park High School Kenosha St. Joseph Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Catholic Memorial Sun Prairie East Brookfield Central Brown Deer Fort Atkinson Madison La Follette Manitowoc Lutheran Menomonee Falls Mukwonago New Berlin West Palmyra-Eagle Waukesha North Waukesha South West Allis Central Brookfield East Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lake Mills WI |
Waukesha West High School | |||
4639278 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha WestWisconsin Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Muskego Watertown Oak Creek Racine Park High School Kenosha St. Joseph Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Catholic Memorial Sun Prairie East Brookfield Central Brown Deer Fort Atkinson Madison La Follette Manitowoc Lutheran Menomonee Falls Mukwonago New Berlin West Palmyra-Eagle Waukesha North Waukesha South West Allis Central Brookfield East Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
4639278 | Wauwatosa West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha WestWisconsin Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Muskego Watertown Oak Creek Racine Park High School Kenosha St. Joseph Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Catholic Memorial Sun Prairie East Brookfield Central Brown Deer Fort Atkinson Madison La Follette Manitowoc Lutheran Menomonee Falls Mukwonago New Berlin West Palmyra-Eagle Waukesha North Waukesha South West Allis Central Brookfield East Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
4639278 | Mukwonago Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha WestWisconsin Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Muskego Watertown Oak Creek Racine Park High School Kenosha St. Joseph Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Catholic Memorial Sun Prairie East Brookfield Central Brown Deer Fort Atkinson Madison La Follette Manitowoc Lutheran Menomonee Falls Mukwonago New Berlin West Palmyra-Eagle Waukesha North Waukesha South West Allis Central Brookfield East Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
4639278 | Catholic Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha WestWisconsin Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Muskego Watertown Oak Creek Racine Park High School Kenosha St. Joseph Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Catholic Memorial Sun Prairie East Brookfield Central Brown Deer Fort Atkinson Madison La Follette Manitowoc Lutheran Menomonee Falls Mukwonago New Berlin West Palmyra-Eagle Waukesha North Waukesha South West Allis Central Brookfield East Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
4639278 | Waukesha North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha WestWisconsin Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Muskego Watertown Oak Creek Racine Park High School Kenosha St. Joseph Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Catholic Memorial Sun Prairie East Brookfield Central Brown Deer Fort Atkinson Madison La Follette Manitowoc Lutheran Menomonee Falls Mukwonago New Berlin West Palmyra-Eagle Waukesha North Waukesha South West Allis Central Brookfield East Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
4639278 | West Allis Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha WestWisconsin Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Muskego Watertown Oak Creek Racine Park High School Kenosha St. Joseph Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Catholic Memorial Sun Prairie East Brookfield Central Brown Deer Fort Atkinson Madison La Follette Manitowoc Lutheran Menomonee Falls Mukwonago New Berlin West Palmyra-Eagle Waukesha North Waukesha South West Allis Central Brookfield East Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
4639278 | Wisconsin Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha WestWisconsin Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Muskego Watertown Oak Creek Racine Park High School Kenosha St. Joseph Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Catholic Memorial Sun Prairie East Brookfield Central Brown Deer Fort Atkinson Madison La Follette Manitowoc Lutheran Menomonee Falls Mukwonago New Berlin West Palmyra-Eagle Waukesha North Waukesha South West Allis Central Brookfield East Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
4639278 | Palmyra-Eagle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha WestWisconsin Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Muskego Watertown Oak Creek Racine Park High School Kenosha St. Joseph Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Catholic Memorial Sun Prairie East Brookfield Central Brown Deer Fort Atkinson Madison La Follette Manitowoc Lutheran Menomonee Falls Mukwonago New Berlin West Palmyra-Eagle Waukesha North Waukesha South West Allis Central Brookfield East Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
4639278 | Brookfield East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha WestWisconsin Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Muskego Watertown Oak Creek Racine Park High School Kenosha St. Joseph Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Catholic Memorial Sun Prairie East Brookfield Central Brown Deer Fort Atkinson Madison La Follette Manitowoc Lutheran Menomonee Falls Mukwonago New Berlin West Palmyra-Eagle Waukesha North Waukesha South West Allis Central Brookfield East Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
4639278 | Kingdom Prep Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha WestWisconsin Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Muskego Watertown Oak Creek Racine Park High School Kenosha St. Joseph Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Catholic Memorial Sun Prairie East Brookfield Central Brown Deer Fort Atkinson Madison La Follette Manitowoc Lutheran Menomonee Falls Mukwonago New Berlin West Palmyra-Eagle Waukesha North Waukesha South West Allis Central Brookfield East Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
4639278 | Racine Park High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha WestWisconsin Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Muskego Watertown Oak Creek Racine Park High School Kenosha St. Joseph Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Catholic Memorial Sun Prairie East Brookfield Central Brown Deer Fort Atkinson Madison La Follette Manitowoc Lutheran Menomonee Falls Mukwonago New Berlin West Palmyra-Eagle Waukesha North Waukesha South West Allis Central Brookfield East Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
4639278 | Oak Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha WestWisconsin Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Muskego Watertown Oak Creek Racine Park High School Kenosha St. Joseph Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Catholic Memorial Sun Prairie East Brookfield Central Brown Deer Fort Atkinson Madison La Follette Manitowoc Lutheran Menomonee Falls Mukwonago New Berlin West Palmyra-Eagle Waukesha North Waukesha South West Allis Central Brookfield East Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
4639278 | Brookfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha WestWisconsin Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Muskego Watertown Oak Creek Racine Park High School Kenosha St. Joseph Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Catholic Memorial Sun Prairie East Brookfield Central Brown Deer Fort Atkinson Madison La Follette Manitowoc Lutheran Menomonee Falls Mukwonago New Berlin West Palmyra-Eagle Waukesha North Waukesha South West Allis Central Brookfield East Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
4639278 | Menomonee Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha WestWisconsin Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Muskego Watertown Oak Creek Racine Park High School Kenosha St. Joseph Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Catholic Memorial Sun Prairie East Brookfield Central Brown Deer Fort Atkinson Madison La Follette Manitowoc Lutheran Menomonee Falls Mukwonago New Berlin West Palmyra-Eagle Waukesha North Waukesha South West Allis Central Brookfield East Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
4639278 | Waukesha South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha WestWisconsin Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Muskego Watertown Oak Creek Racine Park High School Kenosha St. Joseph Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Catholic Memorial Sun Prairie East Brookfield Central Brown Deer Fort Atkinson Madison La Follette Manitowoc Lutheran Menomonee Falls Mukwonago New Berlin West Palmyra-Eagle Waukesha North Waukesha South West Allis Central Brookfield East Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
4639278 | Waukesha West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha WestWisconsin Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Muskego Watertown Oak Creek Racine Park High School Kenosha St. Joseph Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Catholic Memorial Sun Prairie East Brookfield Central Brown Deer Fort Atkinson Madison La Follette Manitowoc Lutheran Menomonee Falls Mukwonago New Berlin West Palmyra-Eagle Waukesha North Waukesha South West Allis Central Brookfield East Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
4639278 | Muskego Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha WestWisconsin Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Muskego Watertown Oak Creek Racine Park High School Kenosha St. Joseph Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Catholic Memorial Sun Prairie East Brookfield Central Brown Deer Fort Atkinson Madison La Follette Manitowoc Lutheran Menomonee Falls Mukwonago New Berlin West Palmyra-Eagle Waukesha North Waukesha South West Allis Central Brookfield East Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
4639278 | Watertown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha WestWisconsin Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Muskego Watertown Oak Creek Racine Park High School Kenosha St. Joseph Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Catholic Memorial Sun Prairie East Brookfield Central Brown Deer Fort Atkinson Madison La Follette Manitowoc Lutheran Menomonee Falls Mukwonago New Berlin West Palmyra-Eagle Waukesha North Waukesha South West Allis Central Brookfield East Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
4639278 | Madison La Follette Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha WestWisconsin Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Muskego Watertown Oak Creek Racine Park High School Kenosha St. Joseph Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Catholic Memorial Sun Prairie East Brookfield Central Brown Deer Fort Atkinson Madison La Follette Manitowoc Lutheran Menomonee Falls Mukwonago New Berlin West Palmyra-Eagle Waukesha North Waukesha South West Allis Central Brookfield East Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
4639278 | Fort Atkinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha WestWisconsin Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Muskego Watertown Oak Creek Racine Park High School Kenosha St. Joseph Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Catholic Memorial Sun Prairie East Brookfield Central Brown Deer Fort Atkinson Madison La Follette Manitowoc Lutheran Menomonee Falls Mukwonago New Berlin West Palmyra-Eagle Waukesha North Waukesha South West Allis Central Brookfield East Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
4639278 | Fond du Lac Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha WestWisconsin Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Muskego Watertown Oak Creek Racine Park High School Kenosha St. Joseph Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Catholic Memorial Sun Prairie East Brookfield Central Brown Deer Fort Atkinson Madison La Follette Manitowoc Lutheran Menomonee Falls Mukwonago New Berlin West Palmyra-Eagle Waukesha North Waukesha South West Allis Central Brookfield East Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
4639278 | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha WestWisconsin Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Muskego Watertown Oak Creek Racine Park High School Kenosha St. Joseph Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Catholic Memorial Sun Prairie East Brookfield Central Brown Deer Fort Atkinson Madison La Follette Manitowoc Lutheran Menomonee Falls Mukwonago New Berlin West Palmyra-Eagle Waukesha North Waukesha South West Allis Central Brookfield East Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
4639278 | Living Word Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha WestWisconsin Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Muskego Watertown Oak Creek Racine Park High School Kenosha St. Joseph Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Catholic Memorial Sun Prairie East Brookfield Central Brown Deer Fort Atkinson Madison La Follette Manitowoc Lutheran Menomonee Falls Mukwonago New Berlin West Palmyra-Eagle Waukesha North Waukesha South West Allis Central Brookfield East Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
4639278 | Manitowoc Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha WestWisconsin Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Muskego Watertown Oak Creek Racine Park High School Kenosha St. Joseph Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Catholic Memorial Sun Prairie East Brookfield Central Brown Deer Fort Atkinson Madison La Follette Manitowoc Lutheran Menomonee Falls Mukwonago New Berlin West Palmyra-Eagle Waukesha North Waukesha South West Allis Central Brookfield East Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
4639278 | Elkhorn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha WestWisconsin Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Muskego Watertown Oak Creek Racine Park High School Kenosha St. Joseph Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Catholic Memorial Sun Prairie East Brookfield Central Brown Deer Fort Atkinson Madison La Follette Manitowoc Lutheran Menomonee Falls Mukwonago New Berlin West Palmyra-Eagle Waukesha North Waukesha South West Allis Central Brookfield East Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
4639278 | Sun Prairie East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha WestWisconsin Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Muskego Watertown Oak Creek Racine Park High School Kenosha St. Joseph Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Catholic Memorial Sun Prairie East Brookfield Central Brown Deer Fort Atkinson Madison La Follette Manitowoc Lutheran Menomonee Falls Mukwonago New Berlin West Palmyra-Eagle Waukesha North Waukesha South West Allis Central Brookfield East Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
4639278 | Lake Mills WI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha WestWisconsin Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Muskego Watertown Oak Creek Racine Park High School Kenosha St. Joseph Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Catholic Memorial Sun Prairie East Brookfield Central Brown Deer Fort Atkinson Madison La Follette Manitowoc Lutheran Menomonee Falls Mukwonago New Berlin West Palmyra-Eagle Waukesha North Waukesha South West Allis Central Brookfield East Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lake Mills WI |
|||||||
4734236 | ||||||||
4737371 | 01/06/24 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Brown Deer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
Oostburg High School | |||
4737371 | Pewaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | Shorewood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | Wauwatosa West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | Arrowhead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | Wisconsin Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | Lake Country Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | St. John Northwestern Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | Marquette University Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | Oostburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | Cedar Grove-Belgium Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | Sheboygan Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | Milwaukee Washington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | Random Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | Campbellsport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | Milwaukee North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | Slinger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | West Bend West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | West Bend East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | Hartford Union High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | Wauwatosa East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | Brookfield East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | Milwaukee King H.S Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | Sheboygan South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | Ozaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | Sheboygan North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | Germantown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | Whitefish Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | Port Washington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | Menomonee Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | Grafton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | Nicolet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | Cedarburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | Lomira Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4737371 | Kewaskum Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OostburgWisconsin Lutheran Hartford Union High School Lake Country Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West St. John Northwestern Wauwatosa West Slinger Germantown Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Hamilton Cedarburg Brown Deer Campbellsport Cedar Grove-Belgium Grafton Lomira Menomonee Falls Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee North Nicolet Ozaukee Pius XI Port Washington Random Lake Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan North Sheboygan South Shorewood Whitefish Bay Marquette University Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington Brookfield East Kewaskum |
|||||||
4734242 | 01/10/24 | 07:00 PM | Match | Brown Deer |
Milwaukee Lutheran High School | |||
4734246 | 01/17/24 | 06:00 PM | Quad | South Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools South MilwaukeeCudahy/St. Francis Whitnall (Co-op) |
South Milwaukee Middle School | |||
4734246 | Cudahy/St. Francis Multiple Schools Opponent Schools South MilwaukeeCudahy/St. Francis Whitnall (Co-op) |
|||||||
4734246 | Whitnall (Co-op) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools South MilwaukeeCudahy/St. Francis Whitnall (Co-op) |
|||||||
4734252 | 01/24/24 | 07:00 PM | Crossover | Cudahy |
Pius XI High School | |||
4734252 | Pius XI |
|||||||
4734361 | 02/07/24 | 05:00 PM | Conference Meet | Brown Deer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitnall (Co-op)Brown Deer Cudahy Greenfield New Berlin Combined Pewaukee Pius XI South Milwaukee West Allis Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
Whitnall High School | Game Summary |
||
4734361 | Cudahy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitnall (Co-op)Brown Deer Cudahy Greenfield New Berlin Combined Pewaukee Pius XI South Milwaukee West Allis Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4734361 | Greenfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitnall (Co-op)Brown Deer Cudahy Greenfield New Berlin Combined Pewaukee Pius XI South Milwaukee West Allis Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4734361 | Pewaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitnall (Co-op)Brown Deer Cudahy Greenfield New Berlin Combined Pewaukee Pius XI South Milwaukee West Allis Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4734361 | South Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitnall (Co-op)Brown Deer Cudahy Greenfield New Berlin Combined Pewaukee Pius XI South Milwaukee West Allis Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4734361 | New Berlin Combined Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitnall (Co-op)Brown Deer Cudahy Greenfield New Berlin Combined Pewaukee Pius XI South Milwaukee West Allis Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4734361 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitnall (Co-op)Brown Deer Cudahy Greenfield New Berlin Combined Pewaukee Pius XI South Milwaukee West Allis Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4734361 | West Allis Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitnall (Co-op)Brown Deer Cudahy Greenfield New Berlin Combined Pewaukee Pius XI South Milwaukee West Allis Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4734361 | Wisconsin Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitnall (Co-op)Brown Deer Cudahy Greenfield New Berlin Combined Pewaukee Pius XI South Milwaukee West Allis Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4734361 | Whitnall (Co-op) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Whitnall (Co-op)Brown Deer Cudahy Greenfield New Berlin Combined Pewaukee Pius XI South Milwaukee West Allis Central Wisconsin Lutheran |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |