Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4735716 | 12/02/23 | 09:15 AM | Invitational | Brown Deer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBrillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer DeForest Fort Atkinson Homestead Kewaskum Muskego Neenah Oconomowoc Oshkosh North South Milwaukee Waterford West Bend East |
Slinger High School | |||
4735716 | South Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBrillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer DeForest Fort Atkinson Homestead Kewaskum Muskego Neenah Oconomowoc Oshkosh North South Milwaukee Waterford West Bend East |
|||||||
4735716 | Waterford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBrillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer DeForest Fort Atkinson Homestead Kewaskum Muskego Neenah Oconomowoc Oshkosh North South Milwaukee Waterford West Bend East |
|||||||
4735716 | Homestead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBrillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer DeForest Fort Atkinson Homestead Kewaskum Muskego Neenah Oconomowoc Oshkosh North South Milwaukee Waterford West Bend East |
|||||||
4735716 | Oshkosh North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBrillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer DeForest Fort Atkinson Homestead Kewaskum Muskego Neenah Oconomowoc Oshkosh North South Milwaukee Waterford West Bend East |
|||||||
4735716 | DeForest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBrillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer DeForest Fort Atkinson Homestead Kewaskum Muskego Neenah Oconomowoc Oshkosh North South Milwaukee Waterford West Bend East |
|||||||
4735716 | Oconomowoc Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBrillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer DeForest Fort Atkinson Homestead Kewaskum Muskego Neenah Oconomowoc Oshkosh North South Milwaukee Waterford West Bend East |
|||||||
4735716 | Slinger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBrillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer DeForest Fort Atkinson Homestead Kewaskum Muskego Neenah Oconomowoc Oshkosh North South Milwaukee Waterford West Bend East |
|||||||
4735716 | West Bend East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBrillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer DeForest Fort Atkinson Homestead Kewaskum Muskego Neenah Oconomowoc Oshkosh North South Milwaukee Waterford West Bend East |
|||||||
4735716 | Brillion Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBrillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer DeForest Fort Atkinson Homestead Kewaskum Muskego Neenah Oconomowoc Oshkosh North South Milwaukee Waterford West Bend East |
|||||||
4735716 | Brookfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBrillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer DeForest Fort Atkinson Homestead Kewaskum Muskego Neenah Oconomowoc Oshkosh North South Milwaukee Waterford West Bend East |
|||||||
4735716 | Muskego Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBrillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer DeForest Fort Atkinson Homestead Kewaskum Muskego Neenah Oconomowoc Oshkosh North South Milwaukee Waterford West Bend East |
|||||||
4735716 | Fort Atkinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBrillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer DeForest Fort Atkinson Homestead Kewaskum Muskego Neenah Oconomowoc Oshkosh North South Milwaukee Waterford West Bend East |
|||||||
4735716 | Kewaskum Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBrillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer DeForest Fort Atkinson Homestead Kewaskum Muskego Neenah Oconomowoc Oshkosh North South Milwaukee Waterford West Bend East |
|||||||
4735716 | Neenah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBrillion Brookfield Central Brown Deer DeForest Fort Atkinson Homestead Kewaskum Muskego Neenah Oconomowoc Oshkosh North South Milwaukee Waterford West Bend East |
|||||||
4692791 | 12/13/23 | 07:00 PM | Match | Greenfield |
Greenfield High School | |||
4599771 | 12/15/23 | 05:00 PM | Invitational | Brown Deer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
E.H Stech Fieldhouse - West Allis Central | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 2:30pm Dismissal : 2:15pm Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||
4599771 | Greenfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:30pm Dismissal : 2:15pm Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599771 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:30pm Dismissal : 2:15pm Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599771 | Wauwatosa West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:30pm Dismissal : 2:15pm Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599771 | Whitnall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:30pm Dismissal : 2:15pm Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599771 | South Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:30pm Dismissal : 2:15pm Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599771 | Mukwonago Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:30pm Dismissal : 2:15pm Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599771 | Waukesha North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:30pm Dismissal : 2:15pm Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599771 | West Allis Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:30pm Dismissal : 2:15pm Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599771 | Whitefish Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:30pm Dismissal : 2:15pm Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599771 | Germantown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:30pm Dismissal : 2:15pm Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599771 | Cedarburg High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:30pm Dismissal : 2:15pm Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599771 | Grafton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:30pm Dismissal : 2:15pm Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599771 | Watertown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:30pm Dismissal : 2:15pm Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599771 | West Allis Nathan Hale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:30pm Dismissal : 2:15pm Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599771 | Franklin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:30pm Dismissal : 2:15pm Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599771 | Janesville Craig Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:30pm Dismissal : 2:15pm Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599771 | Waterford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:30pm Dismissal : 2:15pm Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599771 | Kenosha Christian Life Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:30pm Dismissal : 2:15pm Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599771 | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:30pm Dismissal : 2:15pm Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599771 | West Salem Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:30pm Dismissal : 2:15pm Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599771 | Milwaukee Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:30pm Dismissal : 2:15pm Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599771 | Joliet Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:30pm Dismissal : 2:15pm Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599772 | 12/16/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Brown Deer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
|||
4599772 | Greenfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599772 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599772 | Wauwatosa West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599772 | Whitnall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599772 | South Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599772 | Mukwonago Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599772 | Waukesha North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599772 | West Allis Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599772 | Whitefish Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599772 | Germantown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599772 | Cedarburg High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599772 | Grafton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599772 | Watertown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599772 | West Allis Nathan Hale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599772 | Franklin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599772 | Janesville Craig Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599772 | Waterford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599772 | Kenosha Christian Life Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599772 | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599772 | West Salem Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599772 | Milwaukee Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4599772 | Joliet Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools West Allis CentralBrown Deer Cedarburg High School Franklin Germantown Grafton Greenfield Janesville Craig Joliet Central Kenosha Christian Life Milwaukee Hamilton Mukwonago New Berlin West South Milwaukee Waterford Watertown Waukesha North Wauwatosa West West Allis Nathan Hale West Salem Whitefish Bay Whitnall Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Friday, Dec 15, 2023, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 16, 2023, starting at 9:00 am COACHES MEETING: Friday: 4:00 pm, Saturday 8:30 am (Second-Floor IMC) WEIGH-INS: Friday: 3:00 pm, Saturday: 8:00 am (E.H. Stech Fieldhouse) LOCATION: E.H. Stech Fieldhouse (West Allis Central HS) |
||||||
4774759 | 12/20/23 | 06:00 PM | Dual Meet | Pius XI |
Pius XI High School | Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Time Changed) Event Notes: Dual Meet TR Info : Leaves : 4:45pm Dismissal : Return : |
||
4774759 | Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
Game Summary |
||||||
4732808 | ||||||||
4618874 | 01/06/24 | 09:00 AM | Invitational |
Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranCatholic Memorial Fox Valley Lutheran Kenosha Christian Life Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran Manitowoc Lutheran Pius XI Shoreland Lutheran St. Croix Lutheran St. John Northwestern St. Joseph (Kenosha) Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
Wisconsin Lutheran High School | |||
4618874 | Catholic Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranCatholic Memorial Fox Valley Lutheran Kenosha Christian Life Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran Manitowoc Lutheran Pius XI Shoreland Lutheran St. Croix Lutheran St. John Northwestern St. Joseph (Kenosha) Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
4618874 | Wisconsin Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranCatholic Memorial Fox Valley Lutheran Kenosha Christian Life Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran Manitowoc Lutheran Pius XI Shoreland Lutheran St. Croix Lutheran St. John Northwestern St. Joseph (Kenosha) Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
4618874 | Watertown Luther Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranCatholic Memorial Fox Valley Lutheran Kenosha Christian Life Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran Manitowoc Lutheran Pius XI Shoreland Lutheran St. Croix Lutheran St. John Northwestern St. Joseph (Kenosha) Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
4618874 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranCatholic Memorial Fox Valley Lutheran Kenosha Christian Life Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran Manitowoc Lutheran Pius XI Shoreland Lutheran St. Croix Lutheran St. John Northwestern St. Joseph (Kenosha) Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
4618874 | Fox Valley Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranCatholic Memorial Fox Valley Lutheran Kenosha Christian Life Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran Manitowoc Lutheran Pius XI Shoreland Lutheran St. Croix Lutheran St. John Northwestern St. Joseph (Kenosha) Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
4618874 | Lakeside Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranCatholic Memorial Fox Valley Lutheran Kenosha Christian Life Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran Manitowoc Lutheran Pius XI Shoreland Lutheran St. Croix Lutheran St. John Northwestern St. Joseph (Kenosha) Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
4618874 | Shoreland Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranCatholic Memorial Fox Valley Lutheran Kenosha Christian Life Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran Manitowoc Lutheran Pius XI Shoreland Lutheran St. Croix Lutheran St. John Northwestern St. Joseph (Kenosha) Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
4618874 | Winnebago Lutheran Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranCatholic Memorial Fox Valley Lutheran Kenosha Christian Life Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran Manitowoc Lutheran Pius XI Shoreland Lutheran St. Croix Lutheran St. John Northwestern St. Joseph (Kenosha) Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
4618874 | Manitowoc Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranCatholic Memorial Fox Valley Lutheran Kenosha Christian Life Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran Manitowoc Lutheran Pius XI Shoreland Lutheran St. Croix Lutheran St. John Northwestern St. Joseph (Kenosha) Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
4618874 | Kenosha Christian Life Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranCatholic Memorial Fox Valley Lutheran Kenosha Christian Life Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran Manitowoc Lutheran Pius XI Shoreland Lutheran St. Croix Lutheran St. John Northwestern St. Joseph (Kenosha) Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
4618874 | St. Joseph (Kenosha) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranCatholic Memorial Fox Valley Lutheran Kenosha Christian Life Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran Manitowoc Lutheran Pius XI Shoreland Lutheran St. Croix Lutheran St. John Northwestern St. Joseph (Kenosha) Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
4618874 | St. Croix Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranCatholic Memorial Fox Valley Lutheran Kenosha Christian Life Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran Manitowoc Lutheran Pius XI Shoreland Lutheran St. Croix Lutheran St. John Northwestern St. Joseph (Kenosha) Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
4618874 | St. John Northwestern Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranCatholic Memorial Fox Valley Lutheran Kenosha Christian Life Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran Manitowoc Lutheran Pius XI Shoreland Lutheran St. Croix Lutheran St. John Northwestern St. Joseph (Kenosha) Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
4618874 | Kingdom Prep Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranCatholic Memorial Fox Valley Lutheran Kenosha Christian Life Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kingdom Prep Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran Manitowoc Lutheran Pius XI Shoreland Lutheran St. Croix Lutheran St. John Northwestern St. Joseph (Kenosha) Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
4733033 | 01/10/24 | 07:00 PM | Match | Brown Deer |
Milwaukee Lutheran High School | |||
4672980 | ||||||||
4672980 | ||||||||
4672980 | ||||||||
4672980 | ||||||||
4672980 | ||||||||
4672980 | ||||||||
4672980 | ||||||||
4672980 | ||||||||
4672980 | ||||||||
4672980 | ||||||||
4672980 | ||||||||
4672980 | ||||||||
4672980 | ||||||||
4672980 | ||||||||
4672980 | ||||||||
4672980 | ||||||||
4672980 | ||||||||
4672980 | ||||||||
4672980 | ||||||||
4672980 | ||||||||
4692780 | 01/17/24 | 06:00 PM | Quad | South Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools South MilwaukeeCudahy/St. Francis Whitnall (Co-op) |
South Milwaukee Middle School | |||
4692780 | Cudahy/St. Francis Multiple Schools Opponent Schools South MilwaukeeCudahy/St. Francis Whitnall (Co-op) |
|||||||
4692780 | Whitnall (Co-op) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools South MilwaukeeCudahy/St. Francis Whitnall (Co-op) |
|||||||
4647560 | 01/20/24 | 09:00 AM | Game | Brown Deer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonMartin Luther Kenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
Karcher Middle School | |||
4647560 | Greenfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonMartin Luther Kenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
4647560 | Pewaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonMartin Luther Kenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
4647560 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonMartin Luther Kenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
4647560 | Arrowhead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonMartin Luther Kenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
4647560 | Milwaukee Bradley Technical Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonMartin Luther Kenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
4647560 | Hustisford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonMartin Luther Kenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
4647560 | Milwaukee Reagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonMartin Luther Kenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
4647560 | Madison West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonMartin Luther Kenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
4647560 | Milwaukee Marshall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonMartin Luther Kenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
4647560 | Milwaukee Washington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonMartin Luther Kenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
4647560 | Milwaukee Bay View Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonMartin Luther Kenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
4647560 | Milwaukee Pulaski Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonMartin Luther Kenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
4647560 | Milwaukee King H.S Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonMartin Luther Kenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
4647560 | Martin Luther Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonMartin Luther Kenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
4647560 | Oakfield MS/HS Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonMartin Luther Kenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
4647560 | Menomonee Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonMartin Luther Kenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
4647560 | Waukesha South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonMartin Luther Kenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
4647560 | Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonMartin Luther Kenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
4647560 | Cedarburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonMartin Luther Kenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
4647560 | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HamiltonMartin Luther Kenosha St. Joseph Oakfield MS/HS Pewaukee Cedarburg Madison West Milwaukee Marshall Brown Deer Greenfield Hustisford Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bradley Technical Milwaukee King H.S Milwaukee Pulaski Waukesha South Milwaukee Reagan Pius XI Arrowhead Milwaukee Washington |
|||||||
4733039 | 01/24/24 | 07:00 PM | Crossover | Cudahy |
Pius XI High School | |||
4733039 | Pius XI |
|||||||
4658965 | 01/31/24 | 03:00 PM | Invitational | St. John Northwestern Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kingdom Prep LutheranKenosha St. Joseph St. John Northwestern |
Kingdom Prep Lutheran High School | Game Summary |
||
4658965 | Kingdom Prep Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kingdom Prep LutheranKenosha St. Joseph St. John Northwestern |
|||||||
4658965 | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kingdom Prep LutheranKenosha St. Joseph St. John Northwestern |
|||||||
4733043 | 02/03/24 | 08:00 AM | Conference Meet | Brown Deer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeBrown Deer Cudahy New Berlin Combined Pius XI South Milwaukee West Allis Central Whitnall (Co-op) Wisconsin Lutheran |
Pewaukee High School | Game Summary |
||
4733043 | Cudahy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeBrown Deer Cudahy New Berlin Combined Pius XI South Milwaukee West Allis Central Whitnall (Co-op) Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4733043 | Pewaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeBrown Deer Cudahy New Berlin Combined Pius XI South Milwaukee West Allis Central Whitnall (Co-op) Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4733043 | South Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeBrown Deer Cudahy New Berlin Combined Pius XI South Milwaukee West Allis Central Whitnall (Co-op) Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4733043 | New Berlin Combined Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeBrown Deer Cudahy New Berlin Combined Pius XI South Milwaukee West Allis Central Whitnall (Co-op) Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4733043 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeBrown Deer Cudahy New Berlin Combined Pius XI South Milwaukee West Allis Central Whitnall (Co-op) Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4733043 | West Allis Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeBrown Deer Cudahy New Berlin Combined Pius XI South Milwaukee West Allis Central Whitnall (Co-op) Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4733043 | Wisconsin Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeBrown Deer Cudahy New Berlin Combined Pius XI South Milwaukee West Allis Central Whitnall (Co-op) Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4733043 | Whitnall (Co-op) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeBrown Deer Cudahy New Berlin Combined Pius XI South Milwaukee West Allis Central Whitnall (Co-op) Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4807730 | 02/10/24 | 10:00 AM | WIAA Regional | Wauwatosa West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Menomonee FallsMarquette University Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee Marshall Milwaukee Washington Wauwatosa West Wisconsin Lutheran |
Menomonee Falls High School | |||
4807730 | Wisconsin Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Menomonee FallsMarquette University Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee Marshall Milwaukee Washington Wauwatosa West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4807730 | Marquette University Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Menomonee FallsMarquette University Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee Marshall Milwaukee Washington Wauwatosa West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4807730 | Milwaukee Madison Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Menomonee FallsMarquette University Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee Marshall Milwaukee Washington Wauwatosa West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4807730 | Milwaukee Marshall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Menomonee FallsMarquette University Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee Marshall Milwaukee Washington Wauwatosa West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4807730 | Milwaukee Washington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Menomonee FallsMarquette University Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee Marshall Milwaukee Washington Wauwatosa West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4807730 | Menomonee Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Menomonee FallsMarquette University Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee Marshall Milwaukee Washington Wauwatosa West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4807733 | 02/17/24 | 10:00 AM | WIAA Sectional | Pewaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadBrookfield Central Brookfield East Hamilton Marquette University Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee School Of Languages Milwaukee Washington Pewaukee Wauwatosa West Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West Wisconsin Lutheran |
Wauwatosa West High School | |||
4807733 | Wauwatosa West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadBrookfield Central Brookfield East Hamilton Marquette University Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee School Of Languages Milwaukee Washington Pewaukee Wauwatosa West Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4807733 | Arrowhead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadBrookfield Central Brookfield East Hamilton Marquette University Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee School Of Languages Milwaukee Washington Pewaukee Wauwatosa West Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4807733 | Waukesha North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadBrookfield Central Brookfield East Hamilton Marquette University Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee School Of Languages Milwaukee Washington Pewaukee Wauwatosa West Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4807733 | Wisconsin Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadBrookfield Central Brookfield East Hamilton Marquette University Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee School Of Languages Milwaukee Washington Pewaukee Wauwatosa West Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4807733 | Milwaukee School Of Languages Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadBrookfield Central Brookfield East Hamilton Marquette University Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee School Of Languages Milwaukee Washington Pewaukee Wauwatosa West Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4807733 | Milwaukee Madison Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadBrookfield Central Brookfield East Hamilton Marquette University Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee School Of Languages Milwaukee Washington Pewaukee Wauwatosa West Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4807733 | Milwaukee Washington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadBrookfield Central Brookfield East Hamilton Marquette University Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee School Of Languages Milwaukee Washington Pewaukee Wauwatosa West Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4807733 | Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadBrookfield Central Brookfield East Hamilton Marquette University Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee School Of Languages Milwaukee Washington Pewaukee Wauwatosa West Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4807733 | Brookfield East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadBrookfield Central Brookfield East Hamilton Marquette University Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee School Of Languages Milwaukee Washington Pewaukee Wauwatosa West Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4807733 | Brookfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadBrookfield Central Brookfield East Hamilton Marquette University Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee School Of Languages Milwaukee Washington Pewaukee Wauwatosa West Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4807733 | Menomonee Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadBrookfield Central Brookfield East Hamilton Marquette University Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee School Of Languages Milwaukee Washington Pewaukee Wauwatosa West Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4807733 | Waukesha South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadBrookfield Central Brookfield East Hamilton Marquette University Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee School Of Languages Milwaukee Washington Pewaukee Wauwatosa West Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4807733 | Waukesha West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadBrookfield Central Brookfield East Hamilton Marquette University Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee School Of Languages Milwaukee Washington Pewaukee Wauwatosa West Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4807733 | Marquette University Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadBrookfield Central Brookfield East Hamilton Marquette University Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee School Of Languages Milwaukee Washington Pewaukee Wauwatosa West Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West Wisconsin Lutheran |
Name
|
Grade
|
---|---|
Brown, Corey
|
10
|
Brown, Eliyas
|
11
|
Carson, Alexander
|
11
|
Conley, Darius
|
11
|
Eiland, Marcell
|
11
|
Harper, Robert
|
12
|
Jones, Jashonn
|
11
|
Lopez, Cesar
|
9
|
McGee, Jacole
|
11
|
Rahming, Darius
|
12
|
Robertson, Craig
|
11
|
Robinson, Deshaun
|
9
|
Smith, Davarion
|
10
|
Thomas, Chrishaun
|
9
|
Watt, Jonte
|
11
|
Weary, Kadin
|
11
|
Young, Malachi
|
11
|
McKinley, Josiah
|
11
|
Cotton, Donovan
|
12
|
Ivy, Jada
|
12
|